Organising Committee decorative dots

Marc BATTIER (Shenzhen University, Institute for Research in Musicology - IReMus, Sorbonne University)
Pierre COUPRIE (Institute for Research in Musicology - IReMus, Sorbonne University)
Claudia CURIEL (Casa del Lago UNAM)
Leigh LANDY (Music, Technology and Innovation - Institute for Sonic Creativity - MTI2, De Montfort University)
Manuel ROCHA ITURBIDE (Departamento de artes y humanidades UAM Lerma)
Daniel TERUGGI (Composer, Paris)
José WOLFFER (Casa del Lago UNAM)
 

Academic Committee decorative dots

Marc BATTIER (Shenzhen University, Institute for Research in Musicology - IReMus, Sorbonne University)
Pierre COUPRIE (Institute for Research in Musicology - IReMus, Sorbonne University)
Claudia CURIEL (Casa del Lago UNAM)
Leigh LANDY (Music, Technology and Innovation - Institute for Sonic Creativity - MTI2, De Montfort University)
Manuel ROCHA ITURBIDE (Departamento de artes y humanidades UAM Lerma)
Rodrigo SIGAL (Centro Mexicano para la Música y las Artes Sonoras - CMMAS)
Pablo SILVA (Facultad de Música UNAM)
Daniel TERUGGI (Composer, Paris)
José WOLFFER (Casa del Lago UNAM)
 

Steering Committee decorative dots

Marc Battier
Pierre Couprie
Leigh Landy
Daniel Teruggi
 

Review Committee decorative dots

Miriam Akkerman
Javier Alvarez
Mauricio Bejarano
José Manuel Berenguer
Andrew Blackburn
Manuella Blackburn
Tatjana Böhme-Mehner
Bill Brunson
Michael Clarke
Fabian Czolbe
John Dack
Ricardo Dal Farra
Frédéric Dufeu
Simon Emmerson
Ken Fields
Suguru Goto
Kerry Hagan
James Harley
Hiromi Ishii
Yuriko Kojima
Jaime Oliver La Rosa
PerMagnus Lindborg
Annie Yen-Ling Liu
Yuan Liu
Minjie Lu
Sergio Luque
Mario Marcelo Mary
Raúl Minsburg
Mikako Mizuno
Rosemary Mountain
Adrian Moore
Roberto Morales
Adolfo Nuñez
Joao Pedro Oliveira
Naotoshi Osaka
Garth Paine
Catalina Leon Peralta
German Toro Perez
Jean Penny
Isabel Pires
Robert Sazdov
Federico Schumacher
Juan Sebastian
Seongah Shin
Edmar Soria
António de Sousa Dias
Viviane Waschbüsch
Jongwoo Yim
Xiaofu Zhang
Yijie Zhang
Laura Zattra